2016年上海工艺美术职业学院专科层次依法自主招生预录取名单公示
发布于 2016-05-24 11:04:15
姓名 | 毕业中学 |
董贻慧 | 上海市钟山高级中学 |
王则一 | 上海视觉艺术学院附属高级中学 |
张栋婷 | 上海市张堰中学 |
李林 | 上海闵行区教育学院附属中学 |
蔡涔涔 | 上海市松江区第四中学 |
王旻琦 | 上海市民办新虹桥中学 |
黄心怡 | 上海市民办新虹桥中学 |
张伊雯 | 上海师范大学附属第二外国语学校 |
李素莹 | 上海市仙霞高级中学 |
赵莉莉 | 上海师范大学第二附属中学 |
潘赵聪 | 上海市嘉定区封浜高级中学 |
姜宙玮 | 上海闵行区教育学院附属中学 |
王家劲 | 上海闵行区教育学院附属中学 |
陆俊豪 | 上海市杨思高级中学 |
项逸 | 上海市体育学院附属中学 |
陈麒安 | 上海民办行中中学 |
施文静 | 上海九洲现代艺术职业技术学校 |
王蕾 | 上海九洲现代艺术职业技术学校 |
徐玮懿 | 上海市宝山中学 |
瞿婧 | 上海市奉贤区曙光中学 |
郑芝蝶 | 上海帕丁顿双语学校 |
叶李明 | 上海市金汇高级中学 |
包紫玲 | 上海市朱泾中学 |
马骏懿 | 上海市青浦区第二中学 |
季弘捷 | 上海市民办丰华高级中学 |
张敏之 | 上海市育民中学 |
金戈 | 上海市钟山高级中学 |
张凯淇 | 上海市杨浦职业技术学校 |
戴景瑶 | 江苏省朝阳中学 |
姚诗怡 | 四川古蔺县蔺阳中学 |
何子恒 | 诸暨市三都中学 |
郭怡箫 | 上海市长岛中学 |
叶兆康 | 四川古蔺县蔺阳中学 |
金玥 | 泰州市振泰高级中学 |
周诗雨 | 上海市奉贤区职工学校 |
王李雯 | 浙江省长兴艺术高级中学 |
喻泰格 | 上海市电视高级中学 |
李逸龄 | 上海交大南洋附属昆山学校 |
余希锋 | 上海市第二轻工业学校 |
马南 | 上海市第二轻工业学校 |
魏欣瑜 | 上海市第二轻工业学校 |
邬冬芳 | 上海市现代流通学校 |
陈一菲 | 上海市杨浦职业技术学校 |
陆小川 | 上海市现代流通学校 |
陈彦彦 | 上海市西南工程学校 |
李书晴 | 上海市第二轻工业学校 |
夏娅多 | 上海市中华职业学校 |
叶佳颖 | 上海市第二轻工业学校 |
余雯菁 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
徐彦杰 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
陈宇 | 上海市第二轻工业学校 |
盛惠栋 | 上海市第二轻工业学校 |
沈泽立 | 上海市南湖职业学校 |
商智莹 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
李彧妍 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
张雨晓 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
张宇杰 | 上海市工商外国语学校 |
陈佳祺 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
朱依橙 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
龙嘉嘉 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
廖弘润 | 上海市中华职业学校 |
顾乡 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
朱佳怡 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
胡雨嫣 | 上海市西南工程学校 |
孙天宇 | 上海市行政管理学校 |
郭海潮 | 上海市中华职业学校 |
沈林 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
吴雪莉 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
许泽云 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
徐义昊 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
孙禹超 | 上海市第二轻工业学校 |
祁怡帆 | 上海市第二轻工业学校 |
杨璐溪 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
郑琦 | 上海市第二轻工业学校 |
陆婷婷 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
马奕唯 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
巴雪竹 | 上海市商贸旅游学校 |
付佳雯 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
张艺能 | 上海市振华外经职业技术学校 |
童成琦 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
陈竺予 | 上海信息技术学校 |
陈萌 | 上海市杨浦职业技术学校 |
徐卫东 | 上海市杨浦职业技术学校 |
程梦 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
张宇晟 | 上海市信息管理学校 |
钱璐 | 上海市建筑工程学校 |
周兴熠 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
陈伟昊 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
徐婷雯 | 上海市东辉职业技术学校 |
周斌 | 上海市奉贤区中等专业学校 |
裴颖 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
姜维杰 | 上海市商贸旅游学校 |
朱靖辰 | 上海市商贸旅游学校 |
孙瑜 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
黄健 | 上海市商业会计学校 |
何凡 | 上海市科技管理学校 |
张俊 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
王雅茜 | 上海市市北职业高级中学 |
郁诗莹 | 上海市商业学校 |
路雨昕 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
崔洋洋 | 上海市航空服务学校 |
周明威 | 上海市东辉职业技术学校 |
王双依 | 上海信息技术学校 |
吴仁杰 | 上海市石化工业学校 |
许玲玲 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
夏天伦 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
陶然 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
金圣奕 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
吴晨曦 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
邢运政 | 上海市九洲现代艺术职业技术学校 |
孙祺洲 | 上海市商贸旅游学校 |
李昊晨 | 上海市经济管理学校 |
乔谊薇 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
卜帆舟 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
董晨阳 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
刘杰 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
许碧玉 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
蔡欣婷 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
陈慧博 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
王朕 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
王茜 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
许丹丹 | 上海市新陆职业技术学校 |
李昊霖 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
周文清 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
王翔 | 上海市逸夫职业技术学校 |
齐祺 | 上海市市北职业高级中学 |
张思晟 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
余欢欢 | 上海市新陆职业技术学校 |
杨思嘉 | 上海市商贸旅游学校 |
王国维 | 上海市工业技术学校 |
陈玉婷 | 上海市工业技术学校 |
刘昕翼 | 上海市工商外国语学校 |
王蕊 | 上海市经济管理学校 |
杜康 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
黄皓羿 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
徐奔 | 上海市商业会计学校 |
陈凯 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
罗又豪 | 上海市工艺美术学校 |
李涛 | 退役士兵 |